Timetable

Green: CBD

Amber: Box Hill

Purple: Point Cook

Year 12 VCE:

Sunday

  • Further Maths Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Chemistry Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Chemistry Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Chemistry Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (Bilingual)

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (RLive)

  • Biology Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (RLive)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 3&4 (Bilingual)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 3&4 (Bilingual)

  • Further Maths Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 3&4 (RLive)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 3&4 (RLive)

  • Physics Unit 3&4 (Class)

Tuesday

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • Economics Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

Wednesday

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • Further Maths Unit 3&4 (Bilingual)

  • Accounting Unit 3&4 (S.Group)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • Further Maths Unit 3&4 (Class)

Thursday

  • Biology Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Accounting Unit 3&4 (S.Group)

  • Economics Unit 3&4 (Bilingual)

  • Chemistry Unit 3&4 (Elite Class)

  • Accounting Unit 3&4 (Bilingual)

  • Economics Unit 3&4 (S.Group)

Friday

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (Elite Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • Accounting Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

Saturday

  • Chemistry Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Further Maths Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Physics Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Biology Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 3&4 (RLive)

  • Biology Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (RLive)

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (RLive)

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (Bilingual)

  • Chemistry Unit 3&4 (RLive)

  • Maths Methods Unit 3&4 (Elite Class)

  • Physics Unit 3&4 (Class)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 3&4 (Bilingual)

  • Economics Unit 3&4 (S.Group)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 3&4 (Elite Class)

Year 11 VCE:

Sunday

  • Maths Methods Unit 1&2 (RLive)

  • Maths Methods Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 1&2 (RLive)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 1&2 (RLive)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 1&2 (RLive)

  • Chemistry Unit 1&2 (S.Group)

  • Chemistry Unit 1&2 (S.Group)

  • Physics Unit 1&2 (S.Group)

  • Physics Unit 1&2 (S.Group)

Monday

  • Economics Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

Wednesday

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • Chemistry Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

Friday

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

  • RLevel Up (Class)

Saturday

  • Specialist Maths Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Physics Unit 1&2 (S.Group)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Maths Methods Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Specialist Maths Unit 1&2 (Class)

  • Accounting Unit 1&2 (S.Group)

  • Maths Methods Unit 1&2 (Bilingual)

  • Economics Unit 1&2 (S.Group)

Year 12 IB:

Sunday

  • Mathematics (HL)

  • Biology (SL/HL)

  • Chemistry (SL/HL)

Tuesday

Friday

  • Economics (SL)

Saturday

Year 11 IB:

Sunday

  • Physics (SL/HL)

  • Biology (SL/HL)

  • Mathematics (AA-HL)

  • Chemistry (SL/HL)

Tuesday

  • Mathematics (AA-SL)

  • Mathematics (AA-SL)

  • Mathematics (AA-HL)

  • Mathematics (AI-HL)

  • Mathematics (AI-HL)

  • Mathematics (AA-HL)

Thursday

  • English

Friday

  • Economics (SL)

Saturday

  • Mathematics (AA-HL – RLive)

  • Mathematics (AA-HL)

  • Biology (SL)

  • Chemistry (SL)

  • Physics (SL)

Year 9 – 10:

Sunday

  • Pre-VCE Maths

  • Pre-VCE Maths

  • Pre-VCE Maths

  • Pre-VCE English

  • Pre-VCE English

  • Pre-VCE English

Saturday

  • Pre-VCE Maths

  • Pre-VCE Maths

  • Pre-VCE English

  • Pre-VCE English

  • Pre-VCE English

Year 7 – 8:

Sunday

  • Selective School Exam Program (Maths&English)

  • Selective School Exam Program (Maths&English)

  • Selective School Exam Program (Maths&English)

Saturday

  • Selective School Exam Program (Maths&English)

Year 3 – 6:

Sunday

  • Stage 1 Maths

  • Stage 1 English

  • Stage 1 English

  • Stage 2 Maths

  • Stage 2 Maths

Monday

  • Stage 1 Maths

  • Stage 1 English

  • Stage 1 English

Tuesday

  • Stage 1 Maths

  • Stage 1 Maths

Wednesday

  • Stage 2 Maths

  • Stage 1 Maths

  • Stage 1 Maths

  • Stage 2 Maths

  • Stage 1 English

  • Stage 2 English

  • Stage 2 English

Thursday

  • Stage 2 Maths

  • Stage 2 English

Saturday

  • Stage 1 Maths

  • Stage 1 Maths

  • Stage 1 English

  • Stage 2 Maths